RESULTS FOR FLEET(SPINNAKER/NON-SPINNAKER), OVERALL AND SPECIAL FOLLOW CLASS RESULTS
CLASS
Order of Finish Sail # Boat Name Skipper's   Last Name PHRF Division Class Start Time Finish Time
1 5 Turkey Wings 45 Sport A 10:25:00 16:46:10 1
2 50 Salad Girl Kent 144 Sport A 9:52:00 17:07:38 2
3 103 J - Spot 123 Sport A 9:59:00 17:08:41 3
4 115 Impulsive 144 Sport A 9:52:00 17:12:47 4
1 51092 Decision -15 Spinn B 10:45:00 16:28:43 1
2 41052 War Canoe 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 16:49:34 2
3 50212 Dom Perignon Klyce 75 Spinn B 10:15:00 17:01:22 3
4 50484 Ragamuffin Harris 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:06:53 4
5 41138 Footloose 75 Spinn B 10:15:00 17:08:27 5
6 4 Kativa 9 Spinn B 10:37:00 17:11:24 6
7 42733 French 75 Gibson 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:11:28 7
8 46 Java 36 Spinn B 10:28:00 17:14:27 8
A-12 Aria 84 Spinn B 10:12:00 DNF
1 23 Cattywampas Laurie 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:03:27 1
2 47 Pinapple Express Williams 99 Spinn C 10:07:00 17:05:27 2
3 54 Road Runner Johnston/Guice 93 Spinn C 10:09:00 17:05:54 3
4 31668 Passion Williams 111 Spinn C 10:03:00 17:08:05 4
5 14 J-Fly Dummett 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:08:34 5
6 2616 Tiare Provensal 96 Spinn C 10:08:00 17:08:47 6
7 76 Awapuhi 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:09:17 7
8 32129 Shameless 111 Spinn C 10:03:00 17:13:56 8
9 12105 Sovereign 99 Spinn C 10:07:00 17:14:10 9
10 31136 Rush 123 Spinn C 9:59:00 17:21:09 10
11 59 Windraker Diaz 117 Spinn C 10:01:00 17:32:45 11
40131 Spray 129 Spinn C 9:57:00 DNF
1 30849 Jackpot 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:09:05 1
2 31877 Stray Bullet Jessee 132 Spinn D 9:56:00 17:11:21 2
3 42685 SeaHawk Thibodeaux/Seals 138 Spinn D 9:54:00 17:14:45 3
4 155 Cool Change Connelly 147 Spinn D 9:51:00 17:19:06 4
5 43464 Black Magic 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:20:36 5
6 3350 Blown Circuit Charboneau 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 17:21:49 6
7 22818 Cuba Libre Winters 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:22:07 7
8 123 Frequent Flyer Stentz 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:28:50 8
9 74 Indigo Garrigan 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 17:30:51 9
10 87 Bare Necessities Hornsby 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 18:10:23 10
1 471 Getaway Tillman 174 Spinn E 9:42:00 17:13:29 1
2 554 Tomcat 180 Spinn E 9:40:00 17:18:04 2
3 980 Throwdown 174 Spinn E 9:42:00 17:19:43 3
4 21788 VooDoo Erickson 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:20:10 4
5 151 Tenacite Slavich 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 17:20:41 5
6 11541 Nocturnal Jay 183 Spinn E 9:39:00 17:21:48 6
7 332 Blitz 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 17:23:01 7
8 4742 Warwick 177 Spinn E 9:41:00 17:24:47 8
9 19 El Nino Siebenman 165 Spinn E 9:45:00 17:28:31 9
10 126 Starkite 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:38:53 10
11 1527 Sunshine Lady Simonson 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:50:22 11
12 114 Sea Toy Two 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:59:30 12
Fair America 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 WD
1 13952 Good Groceries Hutchinson 207 Spinn F 9:31:00 17:24:41 1
2 259 Nereid 207 Spinn F 9:31:00 17:27:55 2
3 2242 Sara's Smile Ducote 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 17:33:50 3
4 956 Breezin Belloni 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 17:55:15 4
5 10066 Dream Catcher 201 Spinn F 9:33:00 17:56:38 5
6 545 Gambol Drummond 231 Spinn F 9:23:00 18:01:30 6
7 503 Lou-Lyn Pendarvis 216 Spinn F 9:28:00 18:16:21 7
300 Explosion 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 DNF
93 Fast Idle 213 Spinn F 9:29:00 WD
1 36542 Loyal Opposition 81 Non-Spinn G 10:13:00 17:16:23 1
2 33590 Mary Grace 102 Non-Spinn G 10:06:00 17:24:48 2
3 6917 Impulse Musson 111 Non-Spinn G 10:03:00 17:26:45 3
4 4757 LuLu 135 Non-Spinn G 9:55:00 17:30:16 4
5 254 White Lightning Cunningham 147 Non-Spinn G 9:51:00 17:31:22 5
6 19 Bella 156 Non-Spinn G 9:48:00 17:39:15 6
7 116 Post Call 165 Non-Spinn G 9:45:00 17:45:03 7
8 C25 Carol Sue 168 Non-Spinn G 9:44:00 18:02:03 8
9 979 Moon Chaser 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 18:12:49 9
34 Pro's & Con's 171 Non-Spinn G 9:43:00 DNF
31836 Orion 147 Non-Spinn G 9:51:00 DNF
4 Wayward Wind 117 Non-Spinn G 10:01:00 WD
87 Aftershock Zatarain 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 WD
107 Jabberwocky 78 Non-Spinn G 10:14:00 WD
184 Attitude 165 Non-Spinn G 9:45:00 WD
665 Beguine II Soulant 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 WD
1 11017 Rip Off Burnsed 177 Non-Spinn H 9:41:00 17:35:03 1
2 352 Revelry 189 Non-Spinn H 9:37:00 17:36:11 2
3 304 Damn Yankee Holbrook 234 Non-Spinn H 9:22:00 17:45:56 3
4 425 Blue Jacket Baker 222 Non-Spinn H 9:26:00 17:50:11 4
5 299 Silver Lark Paletou 210 Non-Spinn H 9:30:00 17:51:20 5
6 437 Tuesday's Child 231 Non-Spinn H 9:23:00 17:57:03 6
7 356 Mariah 180 Non-Spinn H 9:40:00 18:08:48 7
8 3491 Valahalla Meza 180 Non-Spinn H 9:40:00 18:24:05 8
22 No Stress 264 Non-Spinn H 9:12:00 DNF
49 Chrky 279 Non-Spinn H 9:07:00 DNF
212 Patience Caldwell 255 Non-Spinn H 9:15:00 DNF
856 R & R Journeymen Rizzuto 222 Non-Spinn H 9:26:00 DNF
5439 Corona 177 Non-Spinn H 9:41:00 DNF
Miss Rebekah 216 Non-Spinn H 9:28:00 DNF
20978 Burulaiva Reis 189 Non-Spinn H 9:37:00 WD
1 808 Mistress 156 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:48:00 18:14:43 1
2 11 Y-Knot Wise 186 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:38:00 18:15:00 2
3 367 Miss Magic Teller 123 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:59:00 18:24:26 3
4 11 Ditto 165 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:45:00 18:25:51 4
3494 Mud Bug De Lay 186 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:38:00 DNF
10256 Searover 141 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:53:00 DNF
11130 The Wind Cripps 174 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:42:00 DNF
Rainbow 47 Cruising Non-Spinn I 10:24:20 DNF
Our Escape 168 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:44:00 DNF
50 Blue Heron 144 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:52:00 WD
156 Oracle 126 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:58:00 WD
188 Moby Dick Finan 168 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:44:00 WD
9593 Latitudes 150 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:50:00 WD
1 33 Calypso 204 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:32:00 17:46:25 1
2 70 Lagniappe 225 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:25:00 18:01:53 2
25 Paolina 258 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:14:00 DNF
108 Pure Pleasure 231 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:23:00 DNF
181 Missyvette Adams 249 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:17:00 DNF
323 Brut 207 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:31:00 DNF
1511 Tinker Toy Berry 225 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:25:00 DNF
3479 Nighthawk 240 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:20:00 DNF
34 Zydeco 195 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:35:00 WD
272 Game Plan 192 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:36:00 WD
Cindy Jean 195 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:35:00 WD
FLEET (SPINNAKER/NON-SPINNAKER)
SPINNAKER
Order of Finish Sail # Boat Name Skipper's   Last Name PHRF Division Class Start Time Finish Time Order of Finish
1 51092 Decision -15 Spinn B 10:45:00 16:28:43 1
2 5 Turkey Wings 45 Spinn B 10:25:00 16:46:10 2
3 41052 War Canoe 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 16:49:34 3
4 50212 Dom Perignon Klyce 75 Spinn B 10:15:00 17:01:22 4
5 23 Cattywampas Laurie 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:03:27 5
6 47 Pinapple Express Williams 99 Spinn C 10:07:00 17:05:27 6
7 54 Road Runner Johnston/Guice 93 Spinn C 10:09:00 17:05:54 7
8 50484 Ragamuffin Harris 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:06:53 8
9 50 Salad Girl Kent 144 Spinn A 9:52:00 17:07:38 9
10 31668 Passion Williams 111 Spinn C 10:03:00 17:08:05 10
11 41138 Footloose 75 Spinn B 10:15:00 17:08:27 11
12 14 J-Fly Dummett 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:08:34 12
13 103 J - Spot 123 Spinn A 9:59:00 17:08:41 13
14 2616 Tiare Provensal 96 Spinn C 10:08:00 17:08:47 14
15 30849 Jackpot 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:09:05 15
16 76 Awapuhi 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:09:17 16
17 31877 Stray Bullet Jessee 132 Spinn D 9:56:00 17:11:21 17
18 4 Kativa 9 Spinn B 10:37:00 17:11:24 18
19 42733 French 75 Gibson 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:11:28 19
20 115 Impulsive 144 Spinn A 9:52:00 17:12:47 20
21 471 Getaway Tillman 174 Spinn E 9:42:00 17:13:29 21
22 32129 Shameless 111 Spinn C 10:03:00 17:13:56 22
23 12105 Sovereign 99 Spinn C 10:07:00 17:14:10 23
24 46 Java 36 Spinn B 10:28:00 17:14:27 24
25 42685 SeaHawk Thibodeaux/Seals 138 Spinn D 9:54:00 17:14:45 25
26 554 Tomcat 180 Spinn E 9:40:00 17:18:04 26
27 155 Cool Change Connelly 147 Spinn D 9:51:00 17:19:06 27
28 980 Throwdown 174 Spinn E 9:42:00 17:19:43 28
29 21788 VooDoo Erickson 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:20:10 29
30 43464 Black Magic 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:20:36 30
31 151 Tenacite Slavich 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 17:20:41 31
32 31136 Rush 123 Spinn C 9:59:00 17:21:09 32
33 11541 Nocturnal Jay 183 Spinn E 9:39:00 17:21:48 33
34 3350 Blown Circuit Charboneau 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 17:21:49 34
35 22818 Cuba Libre Winters 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:22:07 35
36 332 Blitz 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 17:23:01 36
37 13952 Good Groceries Hutchinson 207 Spinn F 9:31:00 17:24:41 37
38 4742 Warwick 177 Spinn E 9:41:00 17:24:47 38
39 259 Nereid 207 Spinn F 9:31:00 17:27:55 39
40 19 El Nino Siebenman 165 Spinn E 9:45:00 17:28:31 40
41 123 Frequent Flyer Stentz 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:28:50 41
42 74 Indigo Garrigan 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 17:30:51 42
43 59 Windraker Diaz 117 Spinn C 10:01:00 17:32:45 43
44 2242 Sara's Smile Ducote 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 17:33:50 44
45 126 Starkite 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:38:53 45
46 1527 Sunshine Lady Simonson 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:50:22 46
47 956 Breezin Belloni 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 17:55:15 47
48 10066 Dream Catcher 201 Spinn F 9:33:00 17:56:38 48
49 114 Sea Toy Two 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:59:30 49
50 545 Gambol Drummond 231 Spinn F 9:23:00 18:01:30 50
51 87 Bare Necessities Hornsby 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 18:10:23 51
52 503 Lou-Lyn Pendarvis 216 Spinn F 9:28:00 18:16:21 52
53 300 Explosion 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 DNF 53
54 40131 Spray 129 Spinn C 9:57:00 DNF 54
55 A-12 Aria 84 Spinn B 10:12:00 DNF 55
56 93 Fast Idle 213 Spinn F 9:29:00 WD 56
57 Fair America 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 WD 57
NON-SPINNAKER
1 36542 Loyal Opposition 81 Non-Spinn G 10:13:00 17:16:23 1
2 33590 Mary Grace 102 Non-Spinn G 10:06:00 17:24:48 2
3 6917 Impulse Musson 111 Non-Spinn G 10:03:00 17:26:45 3
4 4757 LuLu 135 Non-Spinn G 9:55:00 17:30:16 4
5 254 White Lightning Cunningham 147 Non-Spinn G 9:51:00 17:31:22 5
6 11017 Rip Off Burnsed 177 Non-Spinn H 9:41:00 17:35:03 6
7 352 Revelry 189 Non-Spinn H 9:37:00 17:36:11 7
8 19 Bella 156 Non-Spinn G 9:48:00 17:39:15 8
9 116 Post Call 165 Non-Spinn G 9:45:00 17:45:03 9
10 304 Damn Yankee Holbrook 234 Non-Spinn H 9:22:00 17:45:56 10
11 33 Calypso 204 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:32:00 17:46:25 11
12 425 Blue Jacket Baker 222 Non-Spinn H 9:26:00 17:50:11 12
13 299 Silver Lark Paletou 210 Non-Spinn H 9:30:00 17:51:20 13
14 437 Tuesday's Child 231 Non-Spinn H 9:23:00 17:57:03 14
15 70 Lagniappe 225 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:25:00 18:01:53 15
16 C25 Carol Sue 168 Non-Spinn G 9:44:00 18:02:03 16
17 356 Mariah 180 Non-Spinn H 9:40:00 18:08:48 17
18 979 Moon Chaser 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 18:12:49 18
19 808 Mistress 156 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:48:00 18:14:43 19
20 11 Y-Knot Wise 186 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:38:00 18:15:00 20
21 3491 Valahalla Meza 180 Non-Spinn H 9:40:00 18:24:05 21
22 367 Miss Magic Teller 123 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:59:00 18:24:26 22
23 11 Ditto 165 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:45:00 18:25:51 23
22 No Stress 264 Non-Spinn H 9:12:00 DNF
34 Pro's & Con's 171 Non-Spinn G 9:43:00 DNF
49 Chrky 279 Non-Spinn H 9:07:00 DNF
212 Patience Caldwell 255 Non-Spinn H 9:15:00 DNF
856 R & R Journeymen Rizzuto 222 Non-Spinn H 9:26:00 DNF
5439 Corona 177 Non-Spinn H 9:41:00 DNF
31836 Orion 147 Non-Spinn G 9:51:00 DNF
Miss Rebekah 216 Non-Spinn H 9:28:00 DNF
25 Paolina 258 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:14:00 DNF
108 Pure Pleasure 231 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:23:00 DNF
181 Missyvette Adams 249 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:17:00 DNF
323 Brut 207 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:31:00 DNF
1511 Tinker Toy Berry 225 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:25:00 DNF
3479 Nighthawk 240 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:20:00 DNF
3494 Mud Bug De Lay 186 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:38:00 DNF
10256 Searover 141 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:53:00 DNF
11130 The Wind Cripps 174 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:42:00 DNF
Rainbow 47 Cruising Non-Spinn I 10:24:20 DNF
Our Escape 168 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:44:00 DNF
4 Wayward Wind 117 Non-Spinn G 10:01:00 WD
87 Aftershock Zatarain 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 WD
107 Jabberwocky 78 Non-Spinn G 10:14:00 WD
184 Attitude 165 Non-Spinn G 9:45:00 WD
665 Beguine II Soulant 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 WD
20978 Burulaiva Reis 189 Non-Spinn H 9:37:00 WD
34 Zydeco 195 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:35:00 WD
50 Blue Heron 144 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:52:00 WD
156 Oracle 126 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:58:00 WD
188 Moby Dick Finan 168 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:44:00 WD
272 Game Plan 192 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:36:00 WD
9593 Latitudes 150 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:50:00 WD
Cindy Jean 195 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:35:00 WD
OVERALL
Order of Finish Sail # Boat Name Skipper PHRF Division Class Start Time Finish Time Order of Finish
1 51092 Decision -15 Spinn B 10:45:00 16:28:43 1
2 5 Turkey Wings 45 Sport B 10:25:00 16:46:10 2
3 41052 War Canoe 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 16:49:34 3
4 50212 Dom Perignon Klyce 75 Spinn B 10:15:00 17:01:22 4
5 23 Cattywampas Laurie 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:03:27 5
6 47 Pinapple Express Williams 99 Spinn C 10:07:00 17:05:27 6
7 54 Road Runner Johnston/Guice 93 Spinn C 10:09:00 17:05:54 7
8 50484 Ragamuffin Harris 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:06:53 8
9 50 Salad Girl Kent 144 Sport A 9:52:00 17:07:38 9
10 31668 Passion Williams 111 Spinn C 10:03:00 17:08:05 10
11 41138 Footloose 75 Spinn B 10:15:00 17:08:27 11
12 14 J-Fly Dummett 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:08:34 12
13 103 J - Spot 123 Sport A 9:59:00 17:08:41 13
14 2616 Tiare Provensal 96 Spinn C 10:08:00 17:08:47 14
15 30849 Jackpot 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:09:05 15
16 76 Awapuhi 102 Spinn C 10:06:00 17:09:17 16
17 31877 Stray Bullet Jessee 132 Spinn D 9:56:00 17:11:21 17
18 4 Kativa 9 Spinn B 10:37:00 17:11:24 18
19 42733 French 75 Gibson 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:11:28 19
20 115 Impulsive 144 Sport A 9:52:00 17:12:47 20
21 471 Getaway Tillman 174 Spinn E 9:42:00 17:13:29 21
22 32129 Shameless 111 Spinn C 10:03:00 17:13:56 22
23 12105 Sovereign 99 Spinn C 10:07:00 17:14:10 23
24 46 Java 36 Spinn B 10:28:00 17:14:27 24
25 42685 SeaHawk Thibodeaux/Seals 138 Spinn D 9:54:00 17:14:45 25
26 36542 Loyal Opposition 81 Non-Spinn G 10:13:00 17:16:23 26
27 554 Tomcat 180 Spinn E 9:40:00 17:18:04 27
28 155 Cool Change Connelly 147 Spinn D 9:51:00 17:19:06 28
29 980 Throwdown 174 Spinn E 9:42:00 17:19:43 29
30 21788 VooDoo Erickson 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:20:10 30
31 43464 Black Magic 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:20:36 31
32 151 Tenacite Slavich 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 17:20:41 32
33 31136 Rush 123 Spinn C 9:59:00 17:21:09 33
34 11541 Nocturnal Jay 183 Spinn E 9:39:00 17:21:48 34
35 3350 Blown Circuit Charboneau 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 17:21:49 35
36 22818 Cuba Libre Winters 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:22:07 36
37 332 Blitz 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 17:23:01 37
38 13952 Good Groceries Hutchinson 207 Spinn F 9:31:00 17:24:41 38
39 4742 Warwick 177 Spinn E 9:41:00 17:24:47 39
40 33590 Mary Grace 102 Non-Spinn G 10:06:00 17:24:48 40
41 6917 Impulse Musson 111 Non-Spinn G 10:03:00 17:26:45 41
42 259 Nereid 207 Spinn F 9:31:00 17:27:55 42
43 19 El Nino Siebenman 165 Spinn E 9:45:00 17:28:31 43
44 123 Frequent Flyer Stentz 141 Spinn D 9:53:00 17:28:50 44
45 4757 LuLu 135 Non-Spinn G 9:55:00 17:30:16 45
46 74 Indigo Garrigan 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 17:30:51 46
47 254 White Lightning Cunningham 147 Non-Spinn G 9:51:00 17:31:22 47
48 59 Windraker Diaz 117 Spinn C 10:01:00 17:32:45 48
49 2242 Sara's Smile Ducote 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 17:33:50 49
50 11017 Rip Off Burnsed 177 Non-Spinn H 9:41:00 17:35:03 50
51 352 Revelry 189 Non-Spinn H 9:37:00 17:36:11 51
52 126 Starkite 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:38:53 52
53 19 Bella 156 Non-Spinn G 9:48:00 17:39:15 53
54 116 Post Call 165 Non-Spinn G 9:45:00 17:45:03 54
55 304 Damn Yankee Holbrook 234 Non-Spinn H 9:22:00 17:45:56 55
56 33 Calypso 204 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:32:00 17:46:25 56
57 425 Blue Jacket Baker 222 Non-Spinn H 9:26:00 17:50:11 57
58 1527 Sunshine Lady Simonson 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:50:22 58
59 299 Silver Lark Paletou 210 Non-Spinn H 9:30:00 17:51:20 59
60 956 Breezin Belloni 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 17:55:15 60
61 10066 Dream Catcher 201 Spinn F 9:33:00 17:56:38 61
62 437 Tuesday's Child 231 Non-Spinn H 9:23:00 17:57:03 62
63 114 Sea Toy Two 186 Spinn E 9:38:00 17:59:30 63
64 545 Gambol Drummond 231 Spinn F 9:23:00 18:01:30 64
65 70 Lagniappe 225 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:25:00 18:01:53 65
66 C25 Carol Sue 168 Non-Spinn G 9:44:00 18:02:03 66
67 356 Mariah 180 Non-Spinn H 9:40:00 18:08:48 67
68 87 Bare Necessities Hornsby 159 Spinn D 9:47:00 18:10:23 68
69 979 Moon Chaser 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 18:12:49 69
70 808 Mistress 156 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:48:00 18:14:43 70
71 11 Y-Knot Wise 186 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:38:00 18:15:00 71
72 503 Lou-Lyn Pendarvis 216 Spinn F 9:28:00 18:16:21 72
73 3491 Valahalla Meza 180 Non-Spinn H 9:40:00 18:24:05 73
74 367 Miss Magic Teller 123 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:59:00 18:24:26 74
75 11 Ditto 165 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:45:00 18:25:51 75
300 Explosion 243 Spinn F 9:19:00 DNF
40131 Spray 129 Spinn C 9:57:00 DNF
A-12 Aria 84 Spinn B 10:12:00 DNF
22 No Stress 264 Non-Spinn H 9:12:00 DNF
34 Pro's & Con's 171 Non-Spinn G 9:43:00 DNF
49 Chrky 279 Non-Spinn H 9:07:00 DNF
212 Patience Caldwell 255 Non-Spinn H 9:15:00 DNF
856 R & R Journeymen Rizzuto 222 Non-Spinn H 9:26:00 DNF
5439 Corona 177 Non-Spinn H 9:41:00 DNF
31836 Orion 147 Non-Spinn G 9:51:00 DNF
Miss Rebekah 216 Non-Spinn H 9:28:00 DNF
25 Paolina 258 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:14:00 DNF
108 Pure Pleasure 231 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:23:00 DNF
181 Missyvette Adams 249 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:17:00 DNF
323 Brut 207 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:31:00 DNF
1511 Tinker Toy Berry 225 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:25:00 DNF
3479 Nighthawk 240 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:20:00 DNF
3494 Mud Bug De Lay 186 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:38:00 DNF
10256 Searover 141 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:53:00 DNF
11130 The Wind Cripps 174 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:42:00 DNF
Rainbow 47 Cruising Non-Spinn I 10:24:20 DNF
Our Escape 168 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:44:00 DNF
93 Fast Idle 213 Spinn F 9:29:00 WD
Fair America 171 Spinn E 9:43:00 WD
4 Wayward Wind 117 Non-Spinn G 10:01:00 WD
87 Aftershock Zatarain 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 WD
107 Jabberwocky 78 Non-Spinn G 10:14:00 WD
184 Attitude 165 Non-Spinn G 9:45:00 WD
665 Beguine II Soulant 159 Non-Spinn G 9:47:00 WD
20978 Burulaiva Reis 189 Non-Spinn H 9:37:00 WD
34 Zydeco 195 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:35:00 WD
50 Blue Heron 144 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:52:00 WD
156 Oracle 126 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:58:00 WD
188 Moby Dick Finan 168 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:44:00 WD
272 Game Plan 192 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:36:00 WD
9593 Latitudes 150 Cruising Non-Spinn I 9:50:00 WD
Cindy Jean 195 Cruising Non-Spinn J 9:35:00 WD
SPECIAL (SKIPPER OVER 65)
Order of Finish Sail # Boat Name Skipper's   Last Name PHRF Division Class Start Time Finish Time Order of Finish
1 42733 French 75 Gibson 78 Spinn B 10:14:00 17:11:28 1