SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB

GULFPORT-PENSACOLA 2002
Click here for Masters Results
Race Date: 21-JUN-2002     Comments: Easterly 10-20 kts, gusts to 30        

       PHRF A             Start Time   12:00:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       PHRF B             Start Time   12:05:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       PHRF C             Start Time   12:15:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       PHRF D             Start Time   12:20:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       PHRF E             Start Time   12:25:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       CRUISER/RACER      Start Time   12:10:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       CRUISE SPIN A      Start Time   12:30:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       CRUISE SPIN B      Start Time   12:35:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       NON-SPINNAKER A    Start Time   12:40:00      Distance  100.2 nm
       NON-SPINNAKER B    Start Time   12:45:00      Distance  100.2 nm
DIVISION RESULTS
Click here for Fleet Results
     DIV                                      SAIL             FINISH     ELAPSED  CORR ELAP  S/Mi    YACHT    
     RNK    BOAT NAME       SKIPPER NAME     NUMBER  RATING     TIME       TIME       TIME    BEHND    CLUB     

PHRF A         

       1  TIBURON         J. Dane III            106      30    4:41:24   16:41:24   15:51:18     0  PCYC     
       2  JAVA            B. Benrud               46      30    5:00:19   17:00:19   16:10:13    11  SYC      
       3  DECISION        S. Murray, Jr.       46269     -84    1:58:02   13:58:02   16:18:19    16  SYC      
       4  PATRIOT         M. Taylor/Loftin      1770      18    5:10:18   17:10:18   16:40:14    29  PBYC     
       5  WHITE TRASH     G. Smith             53006      48    6:03:29   18:03:29   16:43:19    31  MYC      
       6  SAPPHIRE        M. Palermo             472      48    6:11:12   18:11:12   16:51:02    35  TYC      
       7  LESSON #1       J. Lee               51316      24    6:13:53   18:13:53   17:33:48    61  SYC      
  DNF 10  TURKEY WINGS    C. Christensen           5      45                                         NOYC     
  DNF 10  DOGHOUSE        L. Eikel             50536      39                                         BYC      
PHRF B         

       1  GREEN JACKET    B. Tassin               18      78    6:13:37   18:08:37   15:58:21     0  TYC      
       2  SUDPACK         S. Sonnier             136      63    6:17:36   18:12:36   16:27:23    17  SYC      
       3  MAN-O-WAR       T. Beery             32193      75    7:32:49   19:27:49   17:22:34    50  SRYC     
       4  ATLANTIC UNION  P. Gillette            709      69    8:05:41   20:00:41   18:05:27    76  PYC      
       5  WAR CANOE       M. Phelan            41052      78    8:31:59   20:26:59   18:16:43    82  SYC      
       6  MAGIC TRIPP     H. Kliebert, Jr.     83123      78    8:33:16   20:28:16   18:18:00    83  PontYC   
       7  DOC             J. Knoll                99      75    8:31:17   20:26:17   18:21:02    85  PYC      
       8  HORIZON         J. Christensen       59785      75    9:44:35   21:39:35   19:34:20   129  NOYC     
  DNS 12  DOM PERIGNON    S. Klyce             50212      75                                         PCYC     
  DNF 12  MAD MAX         J. Carney, Sr.       50271      60                                         SYC      
  DNF 12  AQUA VITE       S. Dinsdale            474      60                                         SYC      
PHRF C         

       1  ZOMBIE          B. Morse                99     108    8:34:25   20:19:25   17:19:03     0  SYC      
       2  CUTLASS         C. Herman            53082      87    8:12:04   19:57:04   17:31:47     7  SYC      
       3  MOXIE           B. Broadus           31065     120    9:26:01   21:11:01   17:50:37    18  BuccYC   
       4  JOE             J. Poillon              49     105    9:09:03   20:54:03   17:58:42    23  PYC      
       5  FINAL FINALE 2  J. Dane              63378      96    9:07:20   20:52:20   18:12:01    31  PCYC     
       6  WHISTLER II     C. Fraser, Jr.       40308     111   10:05:21   21:50:21   18:44:59    51  PontYC   
       7  WILEY           J. Bright            40612     114   11:34:57   23:19:57   20:09:34   102  PBYC     
       8  SOVEREIGN       E. Newman            12105     102   11:34:12   23:19:12   20:28:52   113  TYC      
       9  INVISIBLE       J. Green                79     126   12:44:22   24:29:22   20:58:57   131  MYC      
      10  LARRIKIN        K. Kleinschrodt       3045     102   12:32:27   24:17:27   21:27:07   148  BuccYC   
  DNF 14  AWESOME         D. Dunbar            36518      84                                         PBYC     
  DNF 14  WHITE HORSE     P. Christian           184      93                                         GYC      
  DNF 14  CC3             A. Borne, Jr.            3      96                                         SSYC     
PHRF D         

       1  L'ESTIMATEE'II  S. Hopkins           10374     153   10:46:17   22:26:17   18:10:46     0  GYC      
       2  GRITZ           G. Hero, IV          31594     138   10:31:21   22:11:21   18:20:53     6  CSA      
       3  HALCYON         R. Baxley              459     156   14:00:55   25:40:55   21:20:24   113  PYC      
       4  SEA HAWK        R. Seals             42685     138   13:31:04   25:11:04   21:20:36   113  CSA      
       5  APPLE JACK      D. Owczarczak           10     159   14:10:56   25:50:56   21:25:24   116  PYC      
       6  STRAY BULLET    B. Jessee            31877     135   13:37:46   25:17:46   21:32:19   120  SYC      
       7  BARCAROLE       C. Hayes              1232     141   13:54:27   25:34:27   21:38:59   124  MYC      
       8  FREQUENT FLYER  B. Adams/Spratt        123     141   16:45:00   28:25:00   24:29:32   226  SYC      
  DNF 13  JACKPOT         D. Casanova          30849     138                                         NOYC     
  DNF 13  QUIXOTIC        R. Noonan              115     138                                         MYC      
  DNF 13  INFINITY        D. Butcher            6660     141                                         BYC      
  DNF 13  CHAOS!          T. Lawton              197     138                                         BYC      
PHRF E         

       1  KATSY II        J. LeBeau            11057     168   10:35:02   22:10:02   17:29:28     0  PYC      
       2  HOLLY TOO       B. Culberson            26     162   11:45:59   23:20:59   18:50:27    48  BuccYC   
       3  SANDI'S WINGS   W. Stanley             672     180   12:19:49   23:54:49   18:54:13    50  BYC      
       4  CHIQUITA        F. Burgett           11584     174   12:49:06   24:24:06   19:33:31    74  PBYC     
       5  EASTERLY IV     B. Brennan              50     195   13:45:14   25:20:14   19:54:35    86  NOYC     
       6  WINDIGO II      S. Davies            12386     192   15:25:00   27:00:00   21:39:22   149  SYC      
  DNF 14  CYGNET          R. Uhlich               47     174                                         SYC      
  DNF 14  HAIR OFTHE DOG  G. Scarpelli          2537     174                                         CSA      
  DNF 14  NEREID          J. Brennan             259     204                                         SYC      
  DNF 14  VOODOO          C. Erickson          21788     186                                         CSA      
  DNF 14  EASY RIDER      P. Perkins            4315     198                                         FYC      
  DNF 14  REVELRY         R. Kemp/Freret         352     192                                         SYC      
  DNF 14  TIGI            D. Hugel               430     186                                         SYC      
CRUISER/RACER  

       1  WHISTLG WINDII  B. Marchal/Manard     2526     111    9:51:59   21:41:59   18:36:37     0  SYC      
       2  SABADABA        B. Hightower           650     105    9:54:28   21:44:28   18:49:07     7  SYC      
       3  KON-KIKI        H. Lopez             33590     102   10:20:34   22:10:34   19:20:14    26  SYC      
       4  WILD THING      S. Vasquez           12812      93   10:09:30   21:59:30   19:24:11    28  PontYC   
       5  TOUCHE'         D. Cheuvront         10435     138   12:39:53   24:29:53   20:39:25    73  PontYC   
       6  GRAND CRU       R. Tyra                279     171   14:56:45   26:46:45   22:01:11   122  PontYC   
       7  ROKA DOBI       R. Bray              63219     144   14:57:15   26:47:15   22:46:46   149  PYC      
       8  ANTR SEA HORSE  R. Weaver              352     108   15:02:21   26:52:21   23:51:59   188  FYC      
  DNF 12  AVALON          B. Knight              132     105                                         PYC      
  DNF 12  BLUEJACKET      J. Benz                 41     114                                         SSYC     
  DNF 12  BLOWN CIRCUIT   K. Charboneau         3350     156                                         TYC      
CRUISE SPIN A  

       1  CREOLE LADY     M. Prieto               37     141    9:53:45   21:23:45   17:28:17     0  PontYC   
       2  XTC             T. Glew                 39     102   15:00:16   26:30:16   23:39:56   222  SSYC     
  DNF 10  CAM PATTY       D. Smith               102     141                                         SYC      
  DNF 10  MILKY WAVES     V. Barbe               149     132                                         SYC      
  DNF 10  SEA FEVER       W. Roberts           51088     144                                         LBYC     
  DNF 10  INCISION        L. Seischnaydre         38     117                                         GYC      
  DNF 10  MISTRESS        D. Prezbindowski       808     156                                         TYC      
  DNF 10  GIGI            J. Gooch                 1     138                                         SYC      
  DNF 10  LIMELIGHT       D. Killeen/Keenan      101     147                                         PCYC     
CRUISE SPIN B  

  DNF  9  LOOPHOLE        E. Reuss               251     171                                         MYC      
  DNF  9  DREAM CATCHER   E. Reddick               1     183                                         ???      
  DNF  9  THE REASON WHY  J. Evans              4367     204                                         SYC      
  DNF  9  SIBONEY         T. Taggart           41118     183                                         SYC      
  DNF  9  CARTE BLANCHE'  G. Marchand           1386     186                                         GYC      
  DNF  9  VIEUX BLEU      K. Yeomans             432     204                                         PCYC     
  DNF  9  HOTSPUR         R. Spangenberg, I     2527     192                                         SYC      
  DNF  9  STAR CHASER     J. Ruthven, Sr.         58     180                                         StABYC   
NON-SPINNAKER A

       1  TELLTALES       J. Mitchell          87279     123   14:15:53   25:35:53   22:10:28     0  PYC      
  DNF  9  THE RIGHT STUF  W. Floberg              99     171                                         CSA      
  DNF  9  STUFF           A. Rubin              NONE     126                                         NOYC     
  DNF  9  SUN CHASER      G. Torlage              39     150                                         CSA      
  DNF  9  DITTO           R. West                 11     168                                         CSA      
  DNF  9  STARGAZER       S. Phillips              8     168                                         NOYC     
  DNF  9  BORA            S. Kangal               10     132                                         MYC      
  DNF  9  BLUE HERON      R. Hoadley              50     147                                         CSA      
NON-SPINNAKER B

  DNF 10  MARI-BOW        M. Bowman                5     189                                         PCYC     
  DNF 10  CORALIO         J. Weathington         474     228                                         CSA      
  DNF 10  ARIA            C. Musson               20     189                                         PontYC   
  DNF 10  GOTTA MOVE      A. Geary                27     243                                         BWYC     
  DNF 10  DON' WORRY II   J. Oerting, Jr.         24     216                                         PYC      
  DNF 10  APRIL SONG      J. Murphy                7     183                                         PontYC   
  DNF 10  FULL MOON       T. Byrne             57509     204                                         FYC      
  DNF 10  JOLEE           M. Finley             1148     192                                         LBYC     
  DNF 10  KNOT NORMAL     J. David             10591     180                                         PontYC   
FLEET RESULTS
Click here for Division Results

     OVL                                      SAIL             FINISH    ELAPSED   CORR ELAP      YACHT
     RNK    BOAT NAME       SKIPPER NAME     NUMBER   RATING     TIME       TIME       TIME        CLUB 

      
1  TIBURON         J. Dane III            106      30    4:41:24   16:41:24   15:51:18      PCYC
       2  GREEN JACKET    B. Tassin               18      78    6:13:37   18:08:37   15:58:21      TYC 
       3  JAVA            B. Benrud               46      30    5:00:19   17:00:19   16:10:13      SYC 
      
4  DECISION        S. Murray, Jr.       46269     -84    1:58:02   13:58:02   16:18:19      SYC 
      
5  SUDPACK         S. Sonnier             136      63    6:17:36   18:12:36   16:27:23      SYC 
      
6  PATRIOT         M. Taylor/Loftin      1770      18    5:10:18   17:10:18   16:40:14      PBYC
      
7  WHITE TRASH     G. Smith             53006      48    6:03:29   18:03:29   16:43:19      MYC 
      
8  SAPPHIRE        M. Palermo             472      48    6:11:12   18:11:12   16:51:02      TYC 
      
9  ZOMBIE          B. Morse                99     108    8:34:25   20:19:25   17:19:03      SYC 
     
10  MAN-O-WAR       T. Beery             32193      75    7:32:49   19:27:49   17:22:34      SRYC
     
11  CREOLE LADY     M. Prieto               37     141    9:53:45   21:23:45   17:28:17      PontYC
     
12  KATSY II        J. LeBeau            11057     168   10:35:02   22:10:02   17:29:28      PYC  
     
13  CUTLASS         C. Herman            53082      87    8:12:04   19:57:04   17:31:47      SYC  
     
14  LESSON #1       J. Lee               51316      24    6:13:53   18:13:53   17:33:48      SYC  
     
15  MOXIE           B. Broadus           31065     120    9:26:01   21:11:01   17:50:37      BuccYC
     
16  JOE             J. Poillon              49     105    9:09:03   20:54:03   17:58:42      PYC   
      17  ATLANTIC UNION  P. Gillette            709      69    8:05:41   20:00:41   18:05:27      PYC   
     
18  L'ESTIMATEE'II  S. Hopkins           10374     153   10:46:17   22:26:17   18:10:46      GYC   
     
19  FINAL FINALE 2  J. Dane              63378      96    9:07:20   20:52:20   18:12:01      PCYC  
     
20  WAR CANOE       M. Phelan            41052      78    8:31:59   20:26:59   18:16:43      SYC   
     
21  MAGIC TRIPP     H. Kliebert, Jr.     83123      78    8:33:16   20:28:16   18:18:00      PontYC
     
22  GRITZ           G. Hero, IV          31594     138   10:31:21   22:11:21   18:20:53      CSA   
     
23  DOC             J. Knoll                99      75    8:31:17   20:26:17   18:21:02      PYC   
     
24  WHISTLG WINDII  B. Marchal/Manard     2526     111    9:51:59   21:41:59   18:36:37      SYC   
     
25  WHISTLER II     C. Fraser, Jr.       40308     111   10:05:21   21:50:21   18:44:59      PontYC
     
26  SABADABA        B. Hightower           650     105    9:54:28   21:44:28   18:49:07      SYC   
     
27  HOLLY TOO       B. Culberson            26     162   11:45:59   23:20:59   18:50:27      BuccYC
     
28  SANDI'S WINGS   W. Stanley             672     180   12:19:49   23:54:49   18:54:13      BYC   
     
29  KON-KIKI        H. Lopez             33590     102   10:20:34   22:10:34   19:20:14      SYC   
     
30  WILD THING      S. Vasquez           12812      93   10:09:30   21:59:30   19:24:11      PontYC
     
31  CHIQUITA        F. Burgett           11584     174   12:49:06   24:24:06   19:33:31      PBYC  
     
32  HORIZON         J. Christensen       59785      75    9:44:35   21:39:35   19:34:20      NOYC  
      33  EASTERLY IV     B. Brennan              50     195   13:45:14   25:20:14   19:54:35      NOYC  
     
34  WILEY           J. Bright            40612     114   11:34:57   23:19:57   20:09:34      PBYC  
     
35  SOVEREIGN       E. Newman            12105     102   11:34:12   23:19:12   20:28:52      TYC   
     
36  TOUCHE'         D. Cheuvront         10435     138   12:39:53   24:29:53   20:39:25      PontYC
     
37  INVISIBLE       J. Green                79     126   12:44:22   24:29:22   20:58:57      MYC   
     
38  HALCYON         R. Baxley              459     156   14:00:55   25:40:55   21:20:24      PYC   
     
39  SEA HAWK        R. Seals             42685     138   13:31:04   25:11:04   21:20:36      CSA   
     
40  APPLE JACK      D. Owczarczak           10     159   14:10:56   25:50:56   21:25:24      PYC   
     
41  LARRIKIN        K. Kleinschrodt       3045     102   12:32:27   24:17:27   21:27:07      BuccYC
     
42  STRAY BULLET    B. Jessee            31877     135   13:37:46   25:17:46   21:32:19      SYC   
     
43  BARCAROLE       C. Hayes              1232     141   13:54:27   25:34:27   21:38:59      MYC   
     
44  WINDIGO II      S. Davies            12386     192   15:25:00   27:00:00   21:39:22      SYC   
     
45  GRAND CRU       R. Tyra                279     171   14:56:45   26:46:45   22:01:11      PontYC
     
46  TELLTALES       J. Mitchell          87279     123   14:15:53   25:35:53   22:10:28      PYC   
     
47  ROKA DOBI       R. Bray              63219     144   14:57:15   26:47:15   22:46:46      PYC   
     
48  XTC             T. Glew                 39     102   15:00:16   26:30:16   23:39:56      SSYC  
      49  ANTR SEA HORSE  R. Weaver              352     108   15:02:21   26:52:21   23:51:59      FYC   
     
50  FREQUENT FLYER  B. Adams/Spratt        123     141   16:45:00   28:25:00   24:29:32      SYC   
  DNS104  DOM PERIGNON    S. Klyce             50212      75                                       PCYC  
 
DNF104  AWESOME         D. Dunbar            36518      84                                       PBYC  
 
DNF104  AVALON          B. Knight              132     105                                       PYC   
 
DNF104  CYGNET          R. Uhlich               47     174                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  HAIR OFTHE DOG  G. Scarpelli          2537     174                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  NEREID          J. Brennan             259     204                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  VOODOO          C. Erickson          21788     186                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  MARI-BOW        M. Bowman                5     189                                       PCYC  
 
DNF104  CORALIO         J. Weathington         474     228                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  THE RIGHT STUF  W. Floberg              99     171                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  ARIA            C. Musson               20     189                                       PontYC
 
DNF104  WHITE HORSE     P. Christian           184      93                                       GYC   
 
DNF104  TURKEY WINGS    C. Christensen           5      45                                       NOYC  
 
DNF104  JACKPOT         D. Casanova          30849     138                                       NOYC  
 
DNF104  GOTTA MOVE      A. Geary                27     243                                       BWYC  
 
DNF104  CAM PATTY       D. Smith               102     141                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  MAD MAX         J. Carney, Sr.       50271      60                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  BLUEJACKET      J. Benz                 41     114                                       SSYC  
  DNF104  BLOWN CIRCUIT   K. Charboneau         3350     156                                       TYC   
 
DNF104  STUFF           A. Rubin              NONE     126                                       NOYC  
 
DNF104  SUN CHASER      G. Torlage              39     150                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  LOOPHOLE        E. Reuss               251     171                                       MYC   
 
DNF104  DREAM CATCHER   E. Reddick               1     183                                       ???   
 
DNF104  QUIXOTIC        R. Noonan              115     138                                       MYC   
 
DNF104  DITTO           R. West                 11     168                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  MILKY WAVES     V. Barbe               149     132                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  THE REASON WHY  J. Evans              4367     204                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  STARGAZER       S. Phillips              8     168                                       NOYC  
 
DNF104  EASY RIDER      P. Perkins            4315     198                                       FYC   
 
DNF104  DON' WORRY II   J. Oerting, Jr.         24     216                                       PYC   
 
DNF104  APRIL SONG      J. Murphy                7     183                                       PontYC
 
DNF104  SEA FEVER       W. Roberts           51088     144                                       LBYC  
 
DNF104  INCISION        L. Seischnaydre         38     117                                       GYC   
 
DNF104  SIBONEY         T. Taggart           41118     183                                       SYC   
  DNF104  CARTE BLANCHE'  G. Marchand           1386     186                                       GYC   
 
DNF104  VIEUX BLEU      K. Yeomans             432     204                                       PCYC  
 
DNF104  FULL MOON       T. Byrne             57509     204                                       FYC   
 
DNF104  HOTSPUR         R. Spangenberg, I     2527     192                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  INFINITY        D. Butcher            6660     141                                       BYC   
 
DNF104  JOLEE           M. Finley             1148     192                                       LBYC  
 
DNF104  KNOT NORMAL     J. David             10591     180                                       PontYC
 
DNF104  MISTRESS        D. Prezbindowski       808     156                                       TYC   
 
DNF104  DOGHOUSE        L. Eikel             50536      39                                       BYC   
 
DNF104  CC3             A. Borne, Jr.            3      96                                       SSYC  
 
DNF104  CHAOS!          T. Lawton              197     138                                       BYC   
 
DNF104  AQUA VITE       S. Dinsdale            474      60                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  GIGI            J. Gooch                 1     138                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  REVELRY         R. Kemp/Freret         352     192                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  TIGI            D. Hugel               430     186                                       SYC   
 
DNF104  BORA            S. Kangal               10     132                                       MYC   
  DNF104  BLUE HERON      R. Hoadley              50     147                                       CSA   
 
DNF104  STAR CHASER     J. Ruthven, Sr.         58     180                                       StABYC
 
DNF104  LIMELIGHT       D. Killeen/Keenan      101     147                                       PCYC  

  TOTAL BOATS SCORED =  103       SCORE PROG. BY - QuickScore  716-872-2606 
  Results printed on 22-JUN-2002   23:33:17

  Results Questions?   Contact:  Bill Brundige 504-259-9597    
MASTERS RESULTS
The Masters Fleet consists of those boats whose skipper is over 60 years of age.
One second per mile is added to the rating for each year of age over 60.
     DIV                                      SAIL             FINISH       S/Mi   
     RNK    BOAT NAME       SKIPPER NAME     NUMBER  RATING     TIME        BEHND   

PHRF A         

       1  DECISION          46269     -84    1:58:02   16:18:19     0  
  DNF  3  DOGHOUSE          50536      43                              
PHRF B         

       1  MAN-O-WAR         32193      77    7:32:49   17:19:14     0  
PHRF C         

       1  JOE                  49     121    9:09:03   17:31:59     0  
PHRF D         

       1  BARCAROLE          1232     147   13:54:27   21:28:58     0  
PHRF E         

       1  WINDIGO II        12386     209   15:25:00   21:10:58     0  
  DNF  5  EASY RIDER         4315     213                              
  DNF  5  VOODOO            21788     197                              
  DNF  5  CYGNET               47     183                              
CRUISER/RACER  

       1  WHISTLING W II     2526     111    9:51:59   18:36:37     0  
       2  SABADABA            650     105    9:54:28   18:49:07     7  
       3  APPLE JACK           10     169   14:10:56   21:18:42    97  
       4  HALCYON             459     156   14:00:55   21:30:24   104  
  DNF  6  AVALON              132     105                              
CRUISE/SPIN A  

       1  XTC                  39     105   15:00:16   23:34:55     0  
  DNF  4  GIGI                  1     144                              
  DNF  4  LIMELIGHT           101     156                              
CRUISE/SPIN B  

  DNF  2  THE REASON WHY     4367     207                              
NON-SPINNAKER A

  DNF  2  STARGAZER             8     174                              
NON-SPINNAKER B

  DNF  2  DON' WORRY II        24     234                              
MASTER FLEET RESULTS

     OVL                   SAIL             FINISH   CORR ELAP   
     RNK    BOAT NAME     NUMBER  RATING     TIME       TIME     

       1  DECISION          46269     -84    1:58:02   16:18:19  
       2  MAN-O-WAR         32193      77    7:32:49   17:19:14  
       3  JOE                  49     121    9:09:03   17:31:59  
       4  WHISTLING W II     2526     111    9:51:59   18:36:37  
       5  SABADABA            650     105    9:54:28   18:49:07  
       6  WINDIGO II        12386     209   15:25:00   21:10:58  
       7  APPLE JACK           10     169   14:10:56   21:18:42  
       8  BARCAROLE          1232     147   13:54:27   21:28:58  
       9  HALCYON             459     156   14:00:55   21:30:24  
      10  XTC                  39     105   15:00:16   23:34:55  
  DNF 21  DOGHOUSE          50536      43                        
  DNF 21  STARGAZER             8     174                        
  DNF 21  GIGI                  1     144                        
  DNF 21  AVALON              132     105                        
  DNF 21  EASY RIDER         4315     213                        
  DNF 21  VOODOO            21788     197                        
  DNF 21  CYGNET               47     183                        
  DNF 21  DON' WORRY II        24     234                        
  DNF 21  THE REASON WHY     4367     207                        
  DNF 21  LIMELIGHT           101     156                        


  Hit Counter